Premio Letterario internazionale

8^ edizione 2022

Elenco iscritti 2022

Loredana D'Alfonso (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Andrea Mitresi (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Claudio Loreto (Liguria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesco Bruni (Toscana), 2 opere (Sez. B+F)
Pierluigi Curcio (Calabria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Valentina Cesarini (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Carlo Tosetti (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Anna Sanguigni (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Costanza Ghezzi (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Gioacchino Di Bella (Sicilia), 5 opere (Sez. A+A+A+C+F)
Primula Galantucci (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Alberto Diamanti (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Roberto Casati (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Alessandro Bevilacqua (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Eleonora Angelini  (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Andrea Bloise (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Matteo Gentili (Umbria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Domenico Fiorenza (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Flavio Dall'Amico (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. D)
Nuccia Venuto (Veneto), 2 opere (Sez. E+E)
Alessandra Libertini (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. D)
Elvira Trap (Liguria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Bernadette Capone (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Moreno Matteucci (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Natale Vulcano (Calabria), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Marco Patruno (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Sergio Miccichè (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesca Rivolta (EE, Israele), 1 opera (Sez. F+A+A+A)
Gioacchino Florio (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. B)
Linda Lercari Bartalucci (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Nicole Palermo (Abruzzo), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Luisa Nadalini (Veneto), 2 opere (Sez. E+F)
Anna Santarelli (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Nicola Antonio Roberto Amato (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Furio Detti (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Giuseppe Bianco (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. A+C)
Marcello Faralli - Silvia Gionta (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Paolo Ricci (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Ornella Gaydou (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Sabrina Tonin (Veneto), 4 opere (Sez. A+A+F+G)
Tullio Daniele Luca Borsatti (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Pasquale Pensa (Puglia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Enrico Giustiniani (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Saverio Ferrara (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Enrico Casartelli (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Claudia Desogus (EE, Belgio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Adriano Pollastri (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. B)
Luca Damizia (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Roberto Robert (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Massimiliano Damaggio (EE, Grecia), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Claudio Bianchetti (Trentino Alto Adige), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Marco La Greca (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Michelina Buono (Puglia), 2 opere (Sez. G+F)
Giuliana Capizzi (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Alessandro Trinci (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Annalisa Fabbri (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesco Fiore (Calabria, 2 opere (Sez. A+E)
Fabio Tittarelli (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Rosanna Sabatini (Lazio), 3 opere (Sez. F+F+C)