Premio Letterario internazionale

5^ edizione 2019

Elenco iscritti 2019

Scadenza iscrizioni: martedì 30 aprile 2019

 

Sergio Figuccia (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Bruno Biondi (Lazio), 6 opere (Sez. A+A+A+B+B+B)
Federico Montuschi (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Danilo Diamanti (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Giuseppe Rocco (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Patrizia Bimbatti (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Maurizio Gramolini (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Mario Volpe (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Marco Marinoni (Liguria), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Antonio Lubiani (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Luca Pizzolitto (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Carla Fidecaro (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Giovanni Di Saverio (Abruzzo), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Mario Pasta (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Laura Balestrieri (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Caterina Degano Massimo (Friuli Venezia Giulia), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Christian Paoletti (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesco Bruni (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesco Ravenda (Calabria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Federica Gianfranchi (Liguria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Lorenzo Bartolini (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. E)
Benedetto Alessandri (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Isidoro Grasso (Lazio), 2 opere (Sez. A+F)
Mirko Gloriani (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Chiara Albertini (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Vincenzo D'Agostino (Calabria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Simone Pavanelli (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Maria Cristina Alfieri (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Laura Modigliani (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Lamberto Simeone (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Giovanni Orlandi (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Giampaolo Bellucci (Umbria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Enzo Casagni (Lazio), 2 opere (Sez. A+E)
Daniele Coppa (Lombardia), 2 opere (Sez. G+G)
Damiano Basile (Umbria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Nicoletta Pistoia (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Massimo Franci (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Carlo Bay (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Rosalba Pantano (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Susy Gillo (Toscana), 2 opere (Sez. D+D)
Irene Ricci (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Giorgio Parmeggiani (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesca Saracino (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Demis Lauri (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Giulia Macchi (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Luca Nunzio Caira (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Massimo Battistuzzi (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Alessandro Romito (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Patrizia Stefanelli (Lazio), 2 opere (Sez. E+E)
Francesco Danti (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Maria Scerrato (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Massimo Pighetti (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Enzo Cavaricci (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Pier Paolo Cirillo (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Gianni Pallaro (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Valentina Cesarini (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Roberta Randone (Inghilterra, EE), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Ilaria Sicchirollo (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Vito Di Ventura (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Antonio Cannone (Calabria), 1 opera (Sez. F)

CONDIVIDI il Premio Città di Latina!